NLA 19/20

1. Spieltag

Bern 07.09.2019
  • 10:00 Rolling Thunder 1 Rolling Thunder 1 12 : 6 Iron Cats B Iron Cats B
  • 11:00 Red Eagle 1 Red Eagle 1 3 : 13 Iron Cats A Iron Cats A
  • 12:45 Iron Cats A Iron Cats A 7 : 4 Iron Cats B Iron Cats B
  • 13:45 Red Eagle 1 Red Eagle 1 5 : 23 Rolling Thunder 1 Rolling Thunder 1
  • 15:30 Iron Cats B Iron Cats B 12 : 1 Red Eagle 1 Red Eagle 1
  • 16:30 Rolling Thunder 1 Rolling Thunder 1 8 : 9 Iron Cats A Iron Cats A

2. Spieltag

Wallisellen 09.11.2019
  • 10:00 Iron Cats B Iron Cats B 6 : 7 Rolling Thunder 1 Rolling Thunder 1
  • 11:00 Iron Cats A Iron Cats A 15 : 1 Red Eagle 1 Red Eagle 1
  • 12:45 Rolling Thunder 1 Rolling Thunder 1 14 : 8 Red Eagle 1 Red Eagle 1
  • 13:45 Iron Cats B Iron Cats B 0 : 3 Iron Cats A Iron Cats A
  • 15:30 Red Eagle 1 Red Eagle 1 2 : 13 Iron Cats B Iron Cats B
  • 16:30 Iron Cats A Iron Cats A 11 : 9 Rolling Thunder 1 Rolling Thunder 1

3. Spieltag

Basel 07.03.2020
  • 10:00 Red Eagle 1 Red Eagle 1 : Iron Cats A Iron Cats A
  • 11:00 Rolling Thunder 1 Rolling Thunder 1 : Iron Cats B Iron Cats B
  • 12:45 Rolling Thunder 1 Rolling Thunder 1 : Iron Cats A Iron Cats A
  • 13:45 Iron Cats B Iron Cats B : Red Eagle 1 Red Eagle 1
  • 15:30 Red Eagle 1 Red Eagle 1 : Rolling Thunder 1 Rolling Thunder 1
  • 16:30 Iron Cats A Iron Cats A : Iron Cats B Iron Cats B

4. Spieltag

Wallisellen 18.04.2020
  • 10:00 Iron Cats A Iron Cats A : Red Eagle 1 Red Eagle 1
  • 11:00 Iron Cats B Iron Cats B : Rolling Thunder 1 Rolling Thunder 1
  • 12:45 Red Eagle 1 Red Eagle 1 : Iron Cats B Iron Cats B
  • 13:45 Iron Cats A Iron Cats A : Rolling Thunder 1 Rolling Thunder 1
  • 15:30 Iron Cats B Iron Cats B : Iron Cats A Iron Cats A
  • 16:30 Rolling Thunder 1 Rolling Thunder 1 : Red Eagle 1 Red Eagle 1

Tabelle

 
 
 Sp 
Siege
Unentschieden
Niederlagen
Tore
Gegentore
P
1.
Iron Cats A Iron Cats A
6
6
0
0
58
25
18
2.
Rolling Thunder 1 Rolling Thunder 1
6
4
0
2
73
45
12
3.
Iron Cats B Iron Cats B
6
2
0
4
41
32
6
4.
Red Eagle 1 Red Eagle 1
6
0
0
6
20
90
0

Torschützen

  •       Mannschaft   T
  • 1. Jan Schäublin Rolling Thunder 1 Rolling Thunder 1 49
  • 2. Dominik Zenhäusern Iron Cats A Iron Cats A 45
  • 3. Manuel Melder Iron Cats B Iron Cats B 27
  • 4. Stefan Müller Rolling Thunder 1 Rolling Thunder 1 21
  • 5. Elia Amsler Red Eagle 1 Red Eagle 1 20
  • 6. Dave Inhelder Iron Cats A Iron Cats A 9
  • 7. Ismail Binaku Iron Cats B Iron Cats B 7
  • 8. Noé Spirig Iron Cats B Iron Cats B 5
  • 9. Tim Marti Rolling Thunder 1 Rolling Thunder 1 3
  • 10. Jan Oehninger Iron Cats B Iron Cats B 2
  •   Driton Avdijaj Iron Cats A Iron Cats A 2
  • 11. Abdirahman Aden Iron Cats A Iron Cats A 1